Volkswagen Passat In Mobile, AL For Sale

(86 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2013 Volkswagen Passat - Mobile, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 1,705 below average
  • 10,950 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,705 below average sedan
10,950 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 1,200 below average
  • 12,995 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,200 below average sedan
Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth✔ Air Conditioning✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Alloy Wheels
12,995 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Volkswagen Passat
3
  • sedan 42,169
  • 2,993 below average
  • 14,486 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • web2carz.com
  • 2,993 below average sedan 42,169 gasoline silver
Home of warranty forever!! Fwdconveniently located on the east i-65 service road south, dean mccrary is the premier dealer on the gulf coast. Where pride is taken in every customer interaction and we strive to make this experience the best it can be. We believe in positivity and loyalty. We offer a variety of discounts; not limited to owner loyalty. Bucket Seats✔ CD Player✔ MP3 Player✔ Air Conditioning
14,486 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at web2carz.com
2015 Volkswagen Passat
3
  • sedan 37,695
  • 2,571 below average
  • 14,908 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • web2carz.com
  • 2,571 below average sedan 37,695 gasoline blue
And this price is so good it is guaranteed. This 2015 volkswagen passat 1. 8t wolfsburg ed is proudly offered by autonation chrysler dodge jeep ram mobile carfax buyback guarantee is reassurance that any major issues with this vehicle will show on carfax report. The carfax report shows this volkswagen passat is a well cared for one-owner vehicle. So why not consider this wonderfully styled, fuel-efficient volkswagen passat. This gently driven vehicle has been well-kept and still has the showroom shine. The passat remains one of the few mid-size sedans to offer the option of a manual transmission and the only non-luxury mid-size to offer a diesel. That tdi model manages an estimated 43 mpg highway rating--better than many hybrids. Interesting features of this model are vast backseat space, excellent efficiency from the tdi model, crisp handling, smooth available vr6, and comfortable ride some used vehicles may have unrepaired safety recalls.
14,908 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at web2carz.com
2015 Volkswagen Passat
3
  • 37,376
  • 2,184 below average
  • 15,295 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,184 below average 37,376 gasoline black automatic
15,295 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
2015 Volkswagen Passat S PZEV - S PZEV 4dr Sedan 6A
3
  • sedan 45,344
  • 2,684 below average
  • 14,795 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,684 below average sedan 45,344 gasoline silver automatic
14,795 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at carsforsale.com
2017 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 3,148 below average
  • 19,740 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 3,148 below average sedan
2017 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Teamguntherdaphne. Comoptions:1 lcd monitor in the front,140 amp alternator,18. 5 gal. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Backup Camera✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Bluetooth
19,740 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 300 below average
  • 17,542 fair
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 300 below average sedan
2016 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Teamguntherdaphne. Comoptions:1 lcd monitor in the front,140 amp alternator,18. 5 gal. This vehicle is team gunther certified, and comes with a 100 day / 3,000 mile limited warranty. Including: a 125-point quality / assurance inspection, extensive mechanical and electrical coverage, roadside assistance, towing and rental coverage, and more. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Backup Camera✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Bluetooth
17,542 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Volkswagen Passat - Mobile, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 4,809 below average
  • 12,670 great
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 4,809 below average sedan
2015 volkswagen passat - mobile, alsun coast city auto salesmobile, al 36606ph: 2514719997web: www. Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
12,670 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 220 below average
  • 17,622 fair
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 220 below average sedan
2016 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Teamguntherdaphne. Comoptions:1 lcd monitor in the front,140 amp alternator,18. 5 gal. This vehicle is team gunther certified, and comes with a 100 day / 3,000 mile limited warranty. Including: a 125-point quality / assurance inspection, extensive mechanical and electrical coverage, roadside assistance, towing and rental coverage, and more. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Backup Camera✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Bluetooth
17,622 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2010 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT KOMFORT
1
  • sedan 99,574
  • 1,347 below average
  • 6,988 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • carfax.com
  • 1,347 below average sedan 99,574 gasoline white automatic
So why not consider this wonderfully styled, fuel-efficient volkswagen passat sedan. A truly breathtaking example of pure vehicle design achievement... Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, however, any unintentional errors or omissions do not constitute a valid sales offer. Any errors will be corrected immediately.
6,988 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at carfax.com
2017 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
1
  • sedan
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
2017 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Teamguntherdaphne. Comoptions:1 lcd monitor in the front,140 amp alternator,18. 5 gal. Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Backup Camera
Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2010 Volkswagen Passat Komfort
1
  • sedan 99,574
  • 1,347 below average
  • 6,988 good
  • Mobile, AL
  • web2carz.com
  • 1,347 below average sedan 99,574 gasoline white
Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, however, any unintentional errors or omissions do not constitute a valid sales offer. So why not consider this wonderfully styled, fuel-efficient Volkswagen Passat Sedan. A truly breathtaking example of pure vehicle design achievement
6,988 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at web2carz.com
2015 Volkswagen Passat S PZEV - S PZEV 4dr Sedan 6A
3
  • sedan 47,831
  • 6,379 below average
  • 11,100 great
  • Mobile, AL
  • carsforsale.com
  • 6,379 below average sedan 47,831 gasoline silver automatic
One owner with German enineering! Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
11,100 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at carsforsale.com
2012 Volkswagen Passat SEL PZEV
3
  • sedan 95,056
  • 12,000 high price
  • Mobile, AL
  • web2carz.com
  • sedan 95,056 gasoline white automatic
Navigation / Navi / Nav / GPS, Sunroof / Moonroof, Clean accident free CarFax, Leather, Professionally Detailed, Professionally Inspected, Leather Seats, Portable Audio Connection, Cruise Control, and Steering Wheel Controls. Beige w/Partial Vienna Leather Seating Surfaces w/Dynamica, Illuminated entry, Tachometer, and Tilt steering wheel Cruise Control✔ AM/FM✔ Tachometer✔ CD Player✔ MP3 Player✔ Leather Seats✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System
12,000 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at web2carz.com
2012 Volkswagen Passat
3
  • 95,053
  • 12,000 high price
  • Mobile, AL
  • carsforsale.com
  • 95,053 gasoline white automatic
Navigation / Navi / Nav / GPS, Sunroof / Moonroof, Clean accident free CarFax, Leather, Professionally Detailed, Professionally Inspected, Leather Seats, Portable Audio Connection, Cruise Control, and Steering Wheel Controls. Beige w/Partial Vienna Leather Seating Surfaces w/Dynamica, Illuminated entry, Tachometer, and Tilt steering wheel. 2012 Volkswagen Passat FWD at Gulf Coast Jaguar and Land Rover. Gulf Coast Jaguar & Land Rover is delighted to offer this handsome 2012 Volkswagen Passat. This wonderful Volkswagen is one of the most sought after used vehicles on the market because it NEVER lets owners down. In stock we have over 60 new Land Rovers and 60 new Jaguar! We stock over 200 pre-owned cars including certified! Servicing the Mobile Alabama area and we ship to anywhere in the US! We stand up to what we say and its simple! The customer comes first! jaguargulfcoast.com or www. landrovergulfcoast.com.
12,000 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at carsforsale.com
2014 Volkswagen Passat
1
  • sedan
  • 23,990 overpriced
  • Mobile, AL
  • web2carz.com
  • sedan gasoline
Home of warranty forever!! Where pride is taken in every customer interaction and we strive to make this experience the best it can be. We believe in positivity and loyalty. We offer a variety of discounts; not limited to owner loyalty. Internet prices may reflect all discounts and applicable rebates, incentives, plus tax, doc fee, any dealer installed equipment, and must be paid by the purchaser. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information, errors do occur, so please verify information with a customer service rep. See dealer for details. AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ MP3 Player✔ Air Conditioning
23,990 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at web2carz.com
2017 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
2017 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Teamguntherdaphne. Comoptions:1 lcd monitor in the front,140 amp alternator,18. 5 gal.
Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 23,744 high price
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
2016 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Hurry and take advantage now!  introducing the 2016 volkswagen passat! It delivers style and power in a single package! The engine breathes better thanks to a turbocharger, improving both performance and economy. Volkswagen prioritized comfort and style by including: power moon roof, an overhead console, and air conditioning. It features an automatic transmission, front-wheel drive, and a 1. 8 liter 4 cylinder engine.
23,744 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Volkswagen Passat - Daphne, AL
3
  • sedan
  • 18,756 fair
  • Mobile, AL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
2016 volkswagen passat - daphne, alteam gunther kiadaphne, al 36526ph: 2516212277web: www. Teamguntherdaphne. Comoptions:1 lcd monitor in the front,140 amp alternator,18. 5 gal. This vehicle is team gunther certified, and comes with a 100 day / 3,000 mile limited warranty. Including: a 125-point quality / assurance inspection, extensive mechanical and electrical coverage, roadside assistance, towing and rental coverage, and more. Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Cruise Control✔ MP3 Player✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Backup Camera
18,756 Mobile, ALMobile, AL at freeclassifieds.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Next →